Intelligence / Opportunities
Opportunity Detail
Market opportunityunvalidated
fashion
Category: commerceID: #2Detected: Oct 16, 2026, 12:35 PM
Opportunity Score
61.9
Overall opportunity strength
Confidence
65.5%
Intelligence confidence
Risk
0.0%
Current opportunity risk
Classification
unvalidated
Not validated
Intelligence Assessment
Current assessment generated by the opportunity intelligence layer.
Opportunity Score61.9
Confidence65.5%
Risk0.0%
Validation
Current validation state of this opportunity.
Not validated
This opportunity has not yet passed the current validation layer.
Detection status
Detected
Intelligence Notes
Historical changes, trend mapping, prediction context and opportunity history will be connected here as the intelligence history layer is added.