Intelligence / Opportunities

Opportunity Detail

← All opportunities
Market opportunityunvalidated

smartwatch

Category: commerceID: #7Detected: Oct 16, 2026, 8:35 AM
Opportunity Score
61.9
Overall opportunity strength
Confidence
65.5%
Intelligence confidence
Risk
0.0%
Current opportunity risk
Classification
unvalidated
Not validated

Intelligence Assessment

Current assessment generated by the opportunity intelligence layer.

Opportunity Score61.9
Confidence65.5%
Risk0.0%

Validation

Current validation state of this opportunity.

Not validated

This opportunity has not yet passed the current validation layer.

Detection status
Detected

Intelligence Notes

Historical changes, trend mapping, prediction context and opportunity history will be connected here as the intelligence history layer is added.